Machine is the AI command center for your company: a workforce of AI agents whose agents, skills and memory live as files in one versioned repo you own, used from Slack, Teams, the web or the CLI. Members with the special-deals password get $25 in tokens with this code.
Machine$25 in free Machine tokens 27m agoPixio2,500 free Pixio credits 38m ago
MongoDB AtlasFree MongoDB Atlas credits (amount not stated) 42m ago
NebiusFree partner credits: $25 Token Factory, $100 LangSmith, $25 Tavily, $100 Toloka 49m agoMongoDB AtlasFree MongoDB Atlas credits (amount not stated) 1h ago
Pixio2,500 free Pixio credits 1h ago
AMD AI League$100 AMD GPU credits + 1 month DeepLearning.AI Pro on joining 1h ago
Firecrawl500 extra Firecrawl credits 2h ago
Render$50 in Render hosting credits 2h ago
v0 by Vercel$25 in free v0 credits (expires one month after redemption) 2h ago
Render$50 in Render hosting credits 2h ago
v0 by Vercel$25 in free v0 credits (expires one month after redemption) 2h ago
Your next head start.
Less hunting for deals. More getting things off the ground.
Pixio is an AI studio for images, video, music and 3D with production-ready workflows in one place. Members with the special-deals password get 2,500 free credits with this code.
MongoDB Atlas
PremiumFree MongoDB Atlas credits (amount not stated) with code ••••••. Listed on codelabs.developers.google.com; not published by MongoDB Atlas.
Nebius
PremiumAny developer, student, researcher or founder can join free and claim starter credits for Nebius Token Factory inference and partner tools, plus office hours and a builder community.
AMD AI League
Featured$100 AMD GPU credits + 1 month DeepLearning.AI Pro on joining. Online worldwide. Listed on the organizer's event page (lablab.ai).
Firecrawl
Premium500 extra Firecrawl credits with code ••••••. Published on Firecrawl's own site.
Render
Premium$50 in Render hosting credits with code ••••••. Listed on youtube.com; not published by Render.
v0 by Vercel
Premium$25 in free v0 credits (expires one month after redemption) with code ••••••. Listed on theneurondaily.com; not published by v0 by Vercel.
Render
Premium$50 in Render hosting credits with code ••••••. Published on Render's own site.
Pixio API runs ComfyUI workflows in the cloud, so you can call image and video generation pipelines from your own app. Members with the special-deals password get 1,000 free credits.
ElevenLabs
PremiumStartup Grants. Rolling applications; noncash; no resale; defaults to Free at grant end unless otherwise selected.
Built with Claude: Japan 2026
FeaturedClaude Max 5x + $500 Claude API credits per selected participant. Online · residents of Japan only. Listed on the organizer's event page (cerebralvalley.ai).
Mixlayer
PremiumFree inference credits (amount unstated) with code ••••••. Listed on news.ycombinator.com; not published by Mixlayer.
Hi3D
Premium200 free credits + 50% off the annual plan with code ••••••. Listed on youtube.com; not published by Hi3D.
LlamaParse
Premium20K free LlamaParse credits with code ••••••. Listed on archive.thedeepview.com; not published by LlamaParse.
Cuey
Premium2 months of Cuey Pro free (cross-checks ChatGPT, Claude and Gemini answers) with code ••••••. Listed on join••••••.ai; not published by Cuey.
SnapEnv
PremiumPro plan free for 3 months (secrets/env management) with code ••••••. Published on SnapEnv's own site.
Lightfield
Premium3 months free of the AI-native CRM with code ••••••. Listed on theneurondaily.com; not published by Lightfield.
Scroll.ai
Premium2 free months ($158 value) with code ••••••. Listed on superhuman.ai; not published by Scroll.ai.
Composio
PremiumOne month of Composio free (connects agents to 1000+ apps via MCP/CLI) with code ••••••. Listed on superhuman.ai; not published by Composio.
SentryRF
Premium3 months free with code ••••••. Published on SentryRF's own site.
Vobiz
Premium₹2,500 (about $28) in free voice/telephony API credits with code ••••••. Listed on buildwithai.to; not published by Vobiz.
Firepan
Premium80% off the first month (AI smart-contract security deep scans) with code ••••••. Published on Firepan's own site.
PlotStudio
Premium50% off any PlotStudio plan for life (AI data-analysis tool), plus free starter credits with code ••••••. Listed on ••••••aliani.substack.com; not published by PlotStudio.
Shortcut.AI
Premium50% off the Shortcut.AI Pro plan ($20/month), an AI agent for Excel with code ••••••. Listed on ••••••.substack.com; not published by Shortcut.AI.
Linux Foundation
PremiumUp to 47% off security certs/bundles (CKS, KCSA, KCSA+CKS) and 40%+ off Kubernetes cert bundles (CKA+CKAD+CKS, Kubestronaut); 35% off single certs with code ••••••. Listed on devopscube.com; not published by Linux Foundation.
Book Creator
PremiumThree months of Book Creator Premium free with code ••••••. Listed on ditchthattextbook.com; not published by Book Creator.
Coresignal
Premium50% off first month of a monthly self-service data subscription with code ••••••. Listed on bayareatimes.com; not published by Coresignal.
Ninuli
Premium60 days Pro free with code ••••••. Published on Ninuli's own site.
Papertis
Premium3 months free with code ••••••. Published on Papertis's own site.
Nexron AI Chat
Premium100% off for 6 months (first 100 new subscribers) with code ••••••. Published on Nexron AI Chat's own site.
Almanax
PremiumFirst three months of Almanax premium plan free with code ••••••. Published on Almanax's own site.
abm.dev
Premium$20 in free credits for new accounts (B2B enrichment API for AI agents) with code ••••••. Published on abm.dev's own site.
Replit
PremiumFree Replit credits with code ••••••. Listed on saastr.libsyn.com; not published by Replit.
MentionBird
Premium$19/month for 3 months instead of $79/month (~76% off) with code ••••••. Listed on theneurondaily.com; not published by MentionBird.
Sentience
PremiumOne month of Sentience Max free with code ••••••. Listed on theai••••••.com; not published by Sentience.
Good finds are better shared.
Found a credit, discount, or developer perk? Help another builder get started.